We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.





Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
lunes el 9 marzo
EPL
Leicester City vs. Aston Villa
4:00pmNBCSN
Superliga Argentina
Unión Santa Fe vs. Vélez Sarsfield6:00pmTyC Sports
Estudiantes vs. Racing Club8:10pm
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Ponte Preta vs. RB Bragantino7:00pmPFC
martes el 10 marzo
UEFA Champions League
RB Leipzig vs. Tottenham Hotspur4:00pmTNT
La Liga
Eibar vs. Sociedad3:00pmbeIN en Español
Copa Libertadores
Santos vs. Delfin6:15pm
beIN SPORTS
Universidad Católica vs. América de Cali6:15pmbeIN en Español
Bolívar vs. Tigre6:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Palmeiras vs. Guaraní8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Boca Juniors vs. Medellín8:30pmbeIN en Español
Libertad vs. Caracas8:30pmbeIN CONNECT
Copa MX
Toluca vs. Tijuana11:00pmESPN Deportes
Copa Argentina
Platense vs. Deportivo Madryn5:00pmTyC Sports
Tournoi de France
Brazil vs. Canada2:00pmbeIN SPORTS
France vs. Netherlands4:00pm
miércoles el 11 marzo
UEFA Champions League
Liverpool vs. Atlético Madrid4:00pmTNT
EPL
Manchester City vs. Arsenal3:30pmNBCSN
Bundesliga
Borussia M'gladbach vs. Köln1:30pmFS2
Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs. Binacional
6:15pmbeIN en Español
Colo-Colo vs. Atlético PR6:15pmbeIN SPORTS
Peñarol vs. Wilstermann6:15pm
beIN CONNECT
Flamengo vs. Barcelona SC8:30pm
beIN SPORTS
Independiente del Valle vs. Junior8:30pm
beIN CONNECT
São Paulo vs. LDU Quito8:30pm
beIN en Español
Olimpia vs. Defensa y Justicia8:30pm
beIN CONNECT
SheBelieves Cup
England vs. Spain4:15pmESPN3
Copa Argentina
Sarmiento vs. Douglas Haig4:00pmTyC Sports
Argentinos Juniors vs. Cañuelas9:10pm
Turkey - Super Lig
Teni Malatyaspor vs. Trabzonspor1:00pmbeIN CONNECT
jueves el 12 marzo
Copa Libertadores
Nacional vs. Estudiantes Mérida
6:00pmbeIN SPORTS
Grêmio vs. Internacional
8:00pm
Racing Club vs. Alianza Lima8:00pm
beIN en Español
viernes el 13 marzo
La Liga
Real Madrid vs. Eibar
4:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. Paderborn3:30pmFS2
Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Reims3:45pmbeIN CONNECT
Liga MX
Tijuana vs. Pachuca11:10pmESPN Deportes
Spain - Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs. Lugo4:00pmbeIN CONNECT
sábado el 14 marzo
La Liga
Leganés vs. Valladolid8:00ambeIN CONNECT
Valencia vs. Levante
11:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Mallorca vs. Barcelona
1:30pm
Celta Vigo vs. Villarreal
4:00pm
EPL
Watford vs. Leicester City8:30amNBCSN
Aston Villa vs. Chelsea
1:30pm
Ligue 1
Montpellier vs. Olympique Marseilles12:30pm
beIN CONNECT


Nantes vs. Nîmes3:00pm
Toulouse vs. Metz3:00pm
Brest vs. Lille3:00pm
Liga MX
Tigres UANL vs. Juárez9:00pmESPN Deportes
Spain - Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs. Tenerife
11:00am
beIN CONNECT
Málaga vs. Huesca11:00am
Real Oviedo vs. Ponferradina11:15pm
Deportivo La Coruña vs. Sporting Gijón
4:00pm
Turkey - Super Lig
Konyaspor vs. Fenerbahce1:00pmbeIN CONNECT
domingo el 15 marzo
MLS
Minnesota United vs. New York RB7:00pmFS1
La Liga
Espanyol vs. Deportivo Alavés7:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Sociedad vs. Osasuna9:00am
Bilbao vs. Atlético Madrid11:00am
Granada vs. Getafe1:30pm
Sevilla vs. Real Betis4:00pm
EPL
West Ham United vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers10:00amNBCSN
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester United12:30pm
Serie A
Lecce vs. Milan7:30amESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia M'gladbach10:30amFS1
Augsburg vs. Wolfsburg1:00pmFS2
Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs. Rennes10:00ambeIN CONNECT
Monaco vs. Saint-Etienne12:00pm
PSG vs. Nice4:00pm
Liga MX
Toluca vs. Atlas
2:00pmESPN Deportes
Spain - Segunda Division
Albacete vs. Almería7:00am
beIN CONNECT
Cádiz vs. Rayo Vallecano11:00am
Elche vs. Extremadura UD1:15pm
Real Zaragoza vs. Alcorcón4:00pm
Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs. Istanbul Basaksehir
9:00ambeIN CONNECT
Galatasaray vs. Besiktas12:00pmbeIN SPORTS



*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.

$- Match postponed. No makeup date has been announced.