Evento
Hora (ET)
Canal(es)
Wednesday, 16 October 
NCAA Men's Soccer
Iona vs. Canisius4:00pmESPN3
Manhattan vs. Rider7:00pm
Catawba vs. Wingate7:30pm
NCAA Women's Soccer
Queens vs. Wingate5:00pmESPN3
Northern Iowa vs. Drake7:00pm
Copa Argentina
Central Córdoba SdE vs. Estudiantes2:35pmTyC Sports
Colón vs. Estudiantes Caseros8:10pm
Brazil - Brasileirão
CSA vs. Atlético Mineiro6:15pmPFC
Vasco da Gama vs. Botafogo8:30pm
UEFA Women's Champions League
Breidablik vs. PSG2:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Thursday, 17 October
NCAA Women's Soccer
Nebraska vs. Minnesota5:00pmESPNU
Brazil - Serie B
Botafogo SP vs. Atlético GO6:15pmPFC
Cuiabá vs. Guarani8:30pm
Ascenso MX
Dorados vs. Atlante10:00pmESPN Deportes
Friday, 18 October
NCAA Men's Soccer
Cornell vs. Yale5:00pmESPNU
La Liga
Granada vs. Osasuna3:00pmbeIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Bayer Leverkusen2:30pmFS2
Ligue 1
Nice vs. PSG2:45pmbeIN SPORTS
Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors vs. Racing Club8:10pmTyC Sports
Brazil - Serie B
Criciúma vs. CRB6:15pmPFC
Vitória vs. Londrina8:30pm
Saturday, 19 October
Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Dallas3:30pmFS2
Real Salt Lake vs. Portland Timbers10:00pmESPN Deportes
EPL
Everton vs. West Ham United7:30amNBCSN
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Watford10:00am
Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City12:30pmNBC (in select markets)
UNIVERSO
La Liga
Eibar vs. Barcelona7:00ambeIN SPORTS,
beIN SPORTS en Español
Atlético Madrid vs. Valencia10:00am
Getafe vs. Leganés12:30pm
Mallorca vs. Real Madrid3:00pm
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs. Wolfsburg9:30amFS2
Augsburg vs. Bayern München9:30amFS1
Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia M'gladbach12:30pmFS2
Liga MX
Cruz Azul vs. Morelia6:00pmESPN Deportes
Pachuca vs. Juárez8:00pm
Brazil - Brasileirão
Fortaleza vs. Grêmio4:00pmPFC
Sunday, 20 October
Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs. New York RB3:00pmFS1
Minnesota United vs. LA Galaxy8:30pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
NWSL
North Carolina Courage vs. Reign FC2:00pmESPN2
Chicago Red Stars vs. Portland Thorns4:00pmESPN2
EPL
Manchester United vs. Liverpool11:30amNBCSN
La Liga
Real Sociedad vs. Real Betis8:00ambeIN SPORTS,
beIN SPORTS en Español
Espanyol vs. Villarreal10:00am
Athletic Club vs. Real Valladolid12:30pm
Sevilla vs. Levante
3:00pm
Serie A
Sassuolo vs. Inter Milan6:30amESPN Deportes
Bundesliga
Köln vs. Paderborn9:30amFS1
Hoffenheim vs. Schalke 0412:00pmFS2
Liga MX
Monterrey vs. Guadalajara8:00pmFS2
Brazil - Brasileirão
Atlético Mineiro vs. Santos3:00pmPFC
Flamengo vs. Fluminense5:00pm












*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.