Premiere HD Schedule


Jump to Premiere Channels 2-8 >


Time (ET)
Live
League
Match
26 August
12:00am
Copa do Brasil
América RN vs. Juventude
1:00am
Paraná vs. Botafogo
2:00am
Campeonato Brasileiro
Corinthians vs. Fortaleza
3:00am
Copa do BrasilGoiás vs. Vasco
4:00am
Vitória vs. Ceará
5:00am
Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético MG vs. Tombense
6:00am
Campeonato Gaúcho
Caxias vs. Grêmio
7:00am
Copa do Brasil
Afogados vs. Ponte Preta
8:00am
América MG vs. Ferroviária
9:00am
Fluminense vs. Figueirense
10:00am
Botafogo vs. Paraná
11:00am
Cruzeiro vs. CRB
12:00pm
Ceará vs. Vitória
1:00pm
Vasco vs. Goiás
2:00pm
Baú do Esporte
Baú do Esporte
2:40pmLIVE
Pré Copa do Brasil
CRB vs. Cruzeiro
3:00pmLIVE
Copa do Brasil
CRB vs. Cruzeiro
5:00pm
Giro da Rodada
Giro da Rodada
5:40pmLIVE
Pré Campeonato Brasileiro
Corinthians vs. Fortaleza
6:00pmLIVE
Campeonato Brasileiro
Corinthians vs. Fortaleza
8:10pmLIVEPré Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético MG vs. Tombense
8:30pmLIVE
Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético MG vs. Tombense
10:30pm
Giro da Rodada
Giro da Rodada
11:00pm
Copa do Brasil
CRB vs. Cruzeiro
27 August
12:00am
Copa do Brasil
América RN vs. Juventude
1:00am
Paraná vs. Botafogo
2:00am
Campeonato Brasileiro
Corinthians vs. Fortaleza
3:00am
Copa do Brasil
Goiás vs. Vasco
4:00am
Vitória vs. Ceará
5:00am
Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético MG vs. Tombense
6:00am
Campeonato Gaúcho
Caxias vs. Grêmio
7:00am
Giro da Rodada
Giro da Rodada
8:00am
Copa do Brasil
CRB vs. Cruzeiro
9:00am
América RN vs. Juventude
10:00am
Paraná vs. Botafogo
11:00am
Campeonato Brasileiro
Corinthians vs. Fortaleza
12:00pm
Copa do Brasil
Goiás vs. Vasco
1:00pm
Vitória vs. Ceará
2:00pm
Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético MG vs. Tombense
3:00pm
Campeonato Gaúcho
Caxias vs. Grêmio
4:00pm
Copa do Brasil
CRB vs. Cruzeiro
5:00pm
Baú do Esporte
Baú do Esporte
5:40pmLIVE
Pré Copa do Brasil
Brusque vs.
Brasil de Pelotas
6:00pmCopa do Brasil
Brusque vs.
Brasil de Pelotas
8:10pmPré Copa do Brasil
São José vs. Atlético GO
8:30pmCopa do Brasil
São José vs. Atlético GO
10:30pm
Giro da Rodada
Giro da Rodada
11:00pm
Copa do Brasil
CRB vs. Cruzeiro




Live Matches - Premiere Channels 2-8


Time (ET)
Channel
League
Match
26 August
3:00pmPremiere HD4Copa do BrasilAmérica RN vs. Juventude
6:00pmSem TransmissãoBrasileiro A
São Paulo vs. Atlético PR
8:30pmPremiere HD5Copa do Brasil
Vitória vs. Ceará
8:30pmPremiere HD4Goiás vs. Vasco
8:30pm
Premiere HD2Campeonato Mineiro
Atlético MG vs. Tombense
8:30pm
Premiere HD3Campeonato Gaucho
Caxias vs. Grêmio
28 August
7:30pmPremiere HD4Brasileiro B
Cuiabá vs. Chapecoense
29 August
3:30pmPremiere HD2Brasileiro B
Vitória vs. Paraná
6:00pmPremiere HD6FIgueirense vs. Confiança
6:00pmPremiere HD4Brasileiro A
Bahia vs. Palmeiras
6:00pmPremiere HD2Brasileiro B
Cruzeiro vs. América MG
8:00pmPremiere HD5Sampaio Corréa vs.
Ponte Preta
8:00pmPremiere HD3Brasileiro A
Fortaleza vs. Bragantino