We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.





Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
Monday, 20 May
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana: Deportivo Riestra vs. Colegiales
2:30pmTyC Sports
Spain Segunda Division: Albacete vs. Granada
3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Argentina Primera B Nacional: Central Córdoba SdE vs. Almagro
8:10pmTyC Sports
Tuesday, 21 May
Copa Sudamericana: Rionegro Aguilas vs. Independiente
8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Wednesday, 22 May
Copa Sudamericana: Zulia vs. Palestino
4:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Copa Argentina: Estudiantes vs. Sarmiento Resistencia
5:10pmTyC Sports
Copa Sudamericana: Deportivo Cali vs. Peñarol
6:15pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
USL Championship: Birmingham Legion vs. Nashville SC
8:00pmESPNEWS
Copa Argentina: San Lorenzo vs. Estudiantes de San Luis
8:10pmTyC Sports
Recopa Sudamericana: Athletico PR vs. River Plate
8:20pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Thursday, 23 May
FIFA U20 World Cup: Mexico vs. Italy
12:00pmFS2
FIFA U20 World Cup: Poland vs. Colombia
2:30pmFS2
Copa Sudamericana: Corinthians vs. Deportivo Lara
6:15pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Copa Sudamericana: Fluminense vs. Atlético Nacional
8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Friday, 24 May
FIFA U20 World Cup: Qatar vs. Nigeria
12:00pmFS2
FIFA U20 World Cup: Uruguay vs. Norway
2:30pmFS2
Ligue 1: Reims vs. PSG
3:05pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Africa CAF Champions League: Wydad Casablanca vs. ES Tunis
6:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Saturday, 25 May
FIFA U20 World Cup: Portugal vs. Korea Republic
9:30amFS2
FIFA U20 World Cup: France vs. Saudi Arabia
12:00pmFS2
Germany DFB Pokal: RB Leipzig vs. Bayern München
2:00pmESPNEWS
FIFA U20 World Cup: Argentina vs. South Africa
2:30pmFS2
Copa del Rey: Barcelona vs. Valencia
3:00pmESPN Deportes
Sunday, 26 May
FIFA U20 World Cup: Mexico vs. Japan
9:30amFS1
Women's Friendly: USA vs. Mexico
12:00pmESPN
FIFA U20 World Cup: Ecuador vs. Italy
12:00pmFS1
FIFA U20 World Cup: Poland vs. Tahiti
2:30pmFS1
MLS: Sporting KC vs. Seattle Sounders FC
6:00pmFS1


*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.