We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.





Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
Monday, 15 July
Brasileirão:
Fluminense vs. Ceará7:00pmPFC
Tuesday, 16 July
International Champions Cup:
Fiorentina vs. Guadalajara9:00pmESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Copa Argentina
Gimnasia Mendoza vs. River Plate8:10pmTyC Sports
Brazil - Serie B:
Coritiba vs. São Bento6:15pmPFC
Ponte Preta vs. Atlético GO8:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana:
La Equidad vs. Royal Pari8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Club Friendly:
Dynamo Dresden vs. PSG2:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Wednesday, 17 July
USL Championship:
North Carolina vs. Loudoun United7:00pmESPN3
International Champions Cup:
Arsenal vs. Bayern München11:00pmESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Africa Cup of Nations Third Place Match:
Tunisia vs. Nigeria3:00pmbeIN SPORTS 
beIN SPORTS en Español
beIN CONNECT 8 (Arabic)
Copa do Brasil:
Atlético Mineiro v.s Cruzeiro6:15pmPFC
Internacional vs. Palmeiras8:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana:
Independiente del Valle vs. Caracas8:30pmbeIN SPORTS 
beIN SPORTS en Español
Club Friendly:
PSV vs. Wolfsburg1:00pmESPN3
ESPN Deportes
Thursday, 18 July
MLS:
Cincinnati vs. DC United8:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Portland Timbers vs. Orlando City SC10:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Brazil - Serie B:
Brasil de Pelotas vs. Paraná8:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana:
Argentinos Juniors vs. Colón8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Club Friendly:
Ajax vs. Watford11:30amESPN3
Friday, 19 July
MLS:
LA Galaxy vs. Los Angeles FC9:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Africa Cup of Nations Final:
Senegal vs. Algeria3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
beIN CONNECT 8 (Arabic)
Brazil - Serie B:
Figueirense vs. Londrina6:15pmPFC
Vitória vs. Criciúma8:30pmPFC
Club Friendly:
Everton vs. Monaco10:00amESPN3
Saturday, 20 July
International Champions Cup:
Manchester United vs. Inter Milan7:30amESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Benfica vs. Guadalajara4:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Bayern München vs. Real Madrid8:00pmESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Brasileirão:
Vasco da Gama vs. Fluminense10:00amPFC
Bahia vs. Cruzeiro4:00pmPFC
Internacional vs. Grêmio6:00pmPFC
Club Friendly:
Vissel Kobe vs. Barcelona2:30amESPN2
Bayer Leverkusen vs. Watford9:00amESPN3
Monaco vs. Valencia10:00amESPN3
Nürnberg vs. PSG12:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Sunday, 21 July
MLS: 
Atlanta United vs. DC United4:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Orlando City SC vs. New York RB7:30pmFS1
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Portland Timbers9:30pmFS1
NWSL:
Chicago Red Stars vs. North Carolina Courage6:00pmESPN2
International Champions Cup:
Juventus vs. Tottenham Hotspur7:30amESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Brasileirão:
Atlético Mineiro vs. Fortaleza3:00pmPFC
Avaí vs. Goiás6:00pmPFC


*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.