We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.





Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
Monday, 24 February
EPL
Liverpool vs. West Ham3:00pmNBCSN
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Union Berlin2:30pmFS2
Superliga Argentina
Defensa y Justicia vs. Rosario Central
5:40pmTyC Sports
Talleres Córdoba vs. Huracán7:50pm
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
São Bento vs. São Caetano6:00pmPFC
Tuesday, 25 February
CONCACAF Champions League
Atlanta United vs. Motagua8:00pmFS1
Cruz Azul vs. Portmore United10:00pmFS2
UEFA Champions League
Chelsea vs. Bayern München3:00pmTNT
Copa LIbertadores
Atlético Tucumán vs. Medellín7:30pmbeIN en Español
Copa MX
Juárez vs. Dorados10:10pmESPN Deportes
Copa Argentina
Gimnasia La Plata vs. Sportivo Barracas7:30pmTyC Sports
Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo vs. Argentinos Juniors7:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Goiás vs. Sol de América7:30pmbeIN CONNECT
Wednesday, 26 February
CONCACAF Champions League
NYCFC vs. San Carlos6:00pmFS2
Montréal Impact vs. Deportivo Saprissa8:00pm
América vs. Comunicaciones10:00pm
UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs. Manchester City3:00pmTNT
Copa Libertadores
Cerro Porteño vs. Barcelona SC (Ecuador)
5:15pmbeIN en Español
Internacional vs. Deportes Tolima7:30pmbeIN CONNECT
Copa Argentina
Aldosivi vs. Talleres Remedios3:35pmTyC Sports
Copa do Brasil
Moto Club MA vs. Fluminense7:30pmPFC
Copa Sudamericana
Llaneros de Guanare vs. Liverpool5:15pmbeIN SPORTS
Bahia vs. Nacional5:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Deportivo Pasto vs. Huachipato7:30pm
Universidad Católica vs. Lanús7:30pm
Recopa Sudamericana
Flamengo vs. Independiente del Valle7:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Thursday, 27 February
CONCACAF Champions League
Los Angeles FC vs. León10:00pmFS1
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Olimpia10:00pmFS2
Copa Libertadores
Guaraní vs. Palestino
5:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Copa Sudamericana
Zamora vs. Plaza Colonia5:15pmbeIN CONNECT
Audax Italiano vs. Real Garcilaso7:30pm
Cusco vs. Audax Italiano7:30pm
Fortaleza vs. Independiente7:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Ascenso MX
Dorados vs. Mineros de Zacatecas10:00pmESPN Deportes
Friday, 28 February
La Liga
Real Sociedad vs. Valladolid
3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Bundesliga
Fortuna Düsseldorf vs. Hertha BSC2:30pmFS2
Ligue 1
Nîmes vs. Olympique Marseilles2:45pmbeIN CONNECT
Liga MX
Toluca vs. Monterrey
8:00pmESPN Deportes
Tijuana vs. Puebla10:10pm
Africa - CAF Champions League
Zamalek vs. ES Tunis11:00ambeIN CONNECT
Raja Casablanca vs. TP Mazembe2:00pm
Spain - Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs. Málaga3:00pmbeIN CONNECT
Turkey - Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs. Besiktas12:00pmbeIN SPORTS
Saturday, 29 February
La Liga
Eibar vs. Levante7:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Valencia vs. Real Betis
10:00am
Leganés vs. Deportivo Alavés
12:30pm
Granada vs. Celta Vigo3:00pm
EPL
Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Crystal Palace7:30amNBCSN
Watford vs. Liverpool12:30pm
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs. Bayern München
9:30amFS1
Borussia Dortmund vs. Freiburg9:30amFS2
Ligue 1
PSG vs. Dijon11:30am
beIN CONNECT


Monaco vs. Reims2:00pm
Montellier vs. Strasbourg2:00pm
Liga MX
Pachuca vs. Querétaro6:00pmESPN Deportes
América vs. Necaxa8:00pm
Africa - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly vs. Mamelodi Sundowns11:00ambeIN CONNECT
Wydad Casablanca vs. Etoile du Sahel2:00pm
Spain - Segunda Division
Huesca vs. Extremadura UD
10:00am
beIN CONNECT
Ponferradina vs. Sporting Gijón10:00am
Albacete vs. Rayo Vallecano2:30pm
Racing Santander vs. Real Zaragoza
3:00pm
Turkey - Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs. Rizespor9:00ambeIN CONNECT
Antalyaspor vs. Fenerbahce12:00pm
Sunday, 1 March
MLS
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Chicago Fire3:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
Los Angeles FC vs. Inter Miami5:30pm
Portland Timbers vs. Minnesota United7:30pmFS1
La Liga
Sevilla vs. Osasuna6:00ambeIN SPORTS
beIN en Español
Bilbao vs. Villarreal8:00am
Espanyol vs. Atlético Madrid10:00am
Mallorca vs. Getafe12:30pm
Real Madrid vs. Barcelona3:00pm
Serie A
Milan vs. Genoa6:30amESPN2
ESPN Deportes
Bundesliga
Union Berlin vs. Wolfsburg7:30amFS1
RB Leipzig vs. Bayer Leverkusen9:30am
Werder Bremen vs. Eintracht Frankfurt12:00pmFS2
Ligue 1
Nantes vs. Lille9:00ambeIN CONNECT
Bordeaux vs. Nice11:00am
Olympique Lyonnais vs. Saint-Etienne3:00pm
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Zanaco vs. Pyramids FC8:00ambeIN CONNECT
Enyimba vs. Horoya8:00am
Al-Nasr vs. Hassania Agadir11:00am
Al Masry vs. RSB Berkane1:00pm
Spain - Segunda Division
Mirandés vs. Girona6:00am
beIN CONNECT
Deportivo La Coruña vs. Lugo10:00am
Elche vs. Numancia10:00am
Real Oviedo vs. Tenerife12:15pm
Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs. Genclerbirligi11:00ambeIN CONNECT



*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.

$- Match postponed. No makeup date has been announced.