We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.



Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
Monday, November 12
No major matches scheduled

Tuesday, November 13
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Brazil vs. Japan
12:00pmFS2
Women's Friendly: Scotland vs. USA
2:00pmFS1
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Mexico vs. South Africa
3:00pmFS2
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Uruguay vs. Ghana
5:00pmFS2
Wednesday, November 14
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: USA vs. Cameroon
12:00pmFS2
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Korea DPR vs. Germany
3:00pmFS2
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Canada vs. Colombia
5:00pmFS2
Thursday, November 15
UEFA Nations League: Belgium vs. Iceland
2:45pmESPN3
UEFA Nations League: Luxembourg vs. Belarus
2:45pmESPN3
Friendly: England vs. USA
3:00pmESPN2
Friday, November 16
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Japan vs. South Africa
12:00pmFS2
UEFA Nations League: Wales vs. Denmark
2:45pmESPN3
Friendly: Brazil vs. Uruguay
3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Mexico vs. Brazil
3:00pmFS2
Friendly: Chile vs. Costa Rica
7:15pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Saturday, November 17
UEFA Nations League: Serbia vs. Montenegro
9:00amESPN3
Spain - Segunda Division: Málaga vs. Gimnàstic Tarragona
10:00ambeIN SPORTS en Español
UEFA Nations League: Turkey vs. Sweden
12:00pmESPN3
Spain - Segunda Division: Osasuna vs. Tenerife
12:00pmbeIN SPORTS en Español
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: USA vs. Korea DPR
12:00pmFS2
UEFA Nations League: Albania vs. Scotland
2:45pmESPN3
Spain - Seguna Division: Real Oviedo vs. Sporting Gijón
2:45pmbeIN SPORTS en Español
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup: Germany vs. Cameroon
3:00pmFS2
Sunday, November 18
UEFA Nations League: England vs. Croatia
9:00amESPN3
Spain - Segunda Division: Córdoba vs. Cádiz
10:00ambeIN SPORTS en Español
UEFA Nations League: San Marino vs. Belarus
12:00pmESPN3
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Guinea vs. Côte d'Ivoire
12:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Spain - Seguna Division: Alcorcón vs. Elche
12:00pmbeIN SPORTS en Español
UEFA Nations League: Hungary vs. Finland
2:45pmESPN3



 

Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.