We know that finding the game is of utmost importance and we’re here to help you find it quickly. Your full schedule for the week is below*.  Additional matches may also be available on ESPN3. Click here for details on how to find content on ESPN3.





Event
Time (ET)
Channel(s)
Monday, 15 April
Argentina Primera B Nacional: Nueva Chicago vs. Sarmiento
2:35pmTyC Sports
EPL: Watford vs. Arsenal
3:00pmNBCSN
La Liga: Leganés vs. Real Madrid
3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Argentina Primera B Nacional: Atlético Rafaela vs. Deportivo Morón
8:05pmTyC Sports
Tuesday, 16 April
EPL: Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Cardiff City
2:45pmNBCSN
UEFA Champions League: Barcelona vs. Manchester United
3:00pmTNT
Copa Sudamericana: Zulia vs. Nacional Potosí
4:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Copa Sudamericana: La Equidad vs. Independiente FBC
8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Wednesday, 17 April
Ligue 1: Nantes vs. PSG
1:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
UEFA Champions League: Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur
3:00pmTNT
Copa Sudamericana: Independiente del Valle vs. Unión Santa Fe
8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Copa Sudamericana: Oriente Petrolero vs. Rionegro Aguilas
8:30pmbeIN SPORTS en Español
USL Championship: Austin Bold vs. Phoenix Rising
8:30pmESPN3
Thursday, 18 April
Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs. Wanderers
8:30pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Friday, 19 April
La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs. Real Valladolid
3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Liga MX: Tijuana vs. Lobos BUAP
10:06pmFS2
Saturday, 20 April
Serie A:  Parma vs. Milan
6:30amESPN2
ESPN Deportes
EPL: Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur
7:30amNBCSN
Bundesliga: Bayern München vs. Werder Bremen
9:30amFS1
Bundesliga: Bayer Leverkusen vs. Nürnberg
9:30amFS2
La Liga: Eibar vs. Atlético Madrid
10:15ambeIN SPORTS
La Liga: Rayo Vallecano vs. Huesca
12:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Bundesliga: Borussia M'gladbach vs. RB Leipzig
12:30pmFS1
Bundesliga: Schalke 04 vs. Hoffenheim
2:30pmFS2
La Liga: Barcelona vs. Real Sociedad
2:45pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
MLS: Atlanta United vs. Dallas
4:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
LIga MX: Necaxa vs. Pachuca
6:00pmESPN Deportes
Liga MX: Tigres UANL vs. Morelia
8:00pmESPN Deportes
Sunday, 21 April
La Liga: Getafe vs. Sevilla
8:00ambeIN SPORTS
EPL: Everton vs. Manchester United
8:30amNBCSN
Bundesliga: Freiburg vs. Borussia Dortmund
9:30amFS1
La Liga: Real Madrid vs. Athletic Club
10:15ambeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
Bundesliga: Hertha BSC vs. Hannover 96
12:00pmFS1
La Liga: Villarreal vs. Leganés
12:30pmbeIN SPORTS
Ligue 1: PSG vs. Monaco
3:00pmbeIN SPORTS
beIN SPORTS en Español
MLS: DC United vs. NYCFC
4:00pmESPN
ESPN Deportes
MLS: Los Angeles FC vs. Seattle Sounders
7:00pmFS1


*Game dates, times, and networks subject to change. Device and blackout restrictions may apply.